Location

ADRESS:

Aire de Pique Nique
îles Labaume
Vallée du Cousin
89 200 AVALLON
France

GPS coordinates:
47°28’53.2″N 3°53’05.1″E
47.481444N, 3.884750E

Camping:
This year, only motorhomes, vans and caravans will be accepted in the campsite on site. No camping in tents allowed. Sanitary facilities and a waste water tank will be installed on the site.
Price: 32 € for the 4  days of competition.

REGISTRATION FORMS FOR THE EVENING AND BOOKING OF A CAMPING PLACE WILL BE ONLINE WHEN THE LIST OF PARTICIPANTS WILL BE PUBLISHED.

Motor Home and Caravans( payment ok)
ROLA Claire
AUPETIT Marie Françoise
BALTAZAR José
BANYROVA Barbora
BARDAZZI Patrizia
BASTIDE Bernard
BEAUCOURT Christophe
BENITO Benoit
BERTHE Laurent
BEUDAERT Valérie
BIGOIS Sandrine
BÖHI Claudia
BORGOGNO Mario
BOULANGER Laëtitia
BRARD Frédérique
BRUNET Véronique
BRUNNER Martin
BUISSON Daniel
BURNIER Nathalie
BUYENS Stéfanie
CARIMATI Ilaria
CHABANAT Brigitte
CHAFFIOTTE Yvon
CHANTRAIT Christophe
CHASSAING Mathieu
COLI Catherine
COURCOL Denis
DAIRAIN Martine
DAISOMONT Eddy
DAMON Serge
DANDRIMONT Jean-Yves
DE BONDT Heïdi
DE KEGEL Johan
DE KEZEL Patricia
DEBARTILLAT Lionel
DECHEN Sandrine
DESCAMPS Nico
DOGNON Christophe
DUPONT Maren
DUTECH Michel
DUVAL Magali
FARIGOULE Stéphane
FERAY Muriel
FEYDER Daniel
FRANCIOLI Sophie
FRIES Sabine
FUZZATI Rachèle
GANDREY Laurent
GERBER-PODOLAK Jeannine
GILLET Anne
GUILBAUD Annick
HEIJNSBROEK Simone
HULOT Benjamin
JOTTERAND Ludivine
JOUBERT Anabela
KERNINON Philippe
LACOURT Alain
LAIR Sandra
LALLEMANT Émilie
LARTILLOT Alexandra
LECLERC Olivier
LIVET Magalie
LOVATO Valéria
MALALAN Sabrina
MAMBRILLA Belen
MANZI Florence
MARCHAND Christelle
MARTELLI Stéfano
MATHIEU Dominique
MEDARD Aline
MEYNIER Corinne
MICHELETTO Évelyne
MILLE Michèle
MONIER André
MORIZE Muriel
NELLES Daniel
NICOLAES Antoine
PACAUD Marline
PANCIATICI Sandrine
PARRAUD Carole
PAVESE Lorenzo
PERRIER Dominique
PICOTTI Williams
PICRON Marc
PREIN Christian
PUYMIRAUD Annie
RAATZ Bernd
RACHET Aurélie
RACZKA Thomas
RENAUD Mickaël
RICHELMI Élisa
RIGHI Véronique
RIVERA Carol
ROBYNS Marly
ROVERS Dennis
RUYSSINCK Kimberly
RUYSSINCK Kelly
SABINI Alex
SCHWINNINGER Laurent
SCOUBEAU Chantal
SIMOND Jean-Pierre
SPEICH Julie
STANGL Ullrike
STEIN Romain
TARILLON Fabien
THOMAS Thierry
THORIN David
TOSSELI Enrico
TOUSSAINT Françoise
TROCH Marijke
UNTERDORFEL Hélène
USATEGI Itziar
VANDEVELDE Daisy
VANNAY Aurore
VASAPOLLI Éric
VAUPRE Laurence
VELOSO Serge
VERSCHUEREN Petra
VILLENEUVE Josette
WEIS Laurence
WENGER David
WILLAY Octave
Parties ( payment ok)

BALOURDET Aude
BANYROVA Barbora
BARBÉ Philippe
BARGOIN Cédric
BARIL / VOILLAND Aurélie / Amandine
BEAUCOURT Christophe
BENITO Benoit
BENTAMRA Orckia
BIGOT Aude
BORGOGNO Mario
BOULANGER Laetitia
BURNIER Nathalie
CANAL Chloé
CAPITAIN Michelle
CARRÉ Delphine
CHABANAT Brigitte
CHANTRAIT Christophe
CHAUVET Aurélie
CISCO Silvia
COLI Catherine
DAIRAIN Martine
DAMON Serge
DANDRIMONT Jean-Yves
DE HUBSCH Anne-Sophie
DECREUS Gwenaelle
DEDIEU Coralie
DESCAMPS Nico
DEVAUX Amandine
DUMONT Cécile
DUPONT Maren
DUTREY Amélie
DUVAL Magali
ESCHBACH Brigitte
ESTEVE Lucie
FLORIT Nathalie
FUZZATI Rachèle
GANDREY Laurent
GANDREY Laurent
GARNIE Manon
GARNIER Sandrine
GARNIER Aurélie
GÉRARD Peggy
GILLET Anne
GIULIA Ferrari
GRANATA Giorgia
GUASTALLA Luca
HULOT Benjamin
HUNGER Dominique
JOTTERAND Ludivine
JOUBERT Anabela
KERFURIC Isabelle
KERNINON Philippe
LAFOND Corinne
LAFORGE Alice
LAIR Sandra
LALLEMANT Émilie
LAUDE Florian
LEFEBVRE Laurie
LIVET Magalie
LIZZO Giulia
LÖFFEL Marlène / Herbert
LOIRETTE Yannick
LOUIS Nicolas
LOVATO Valéria
LUCIANI Laura
MAHLER Maryvonne
MAMBRILLA Belen
MARTIN Arlette
MARTIN PELLET Béatrix
MAURITSCH Gloria
MEYNIER Corinne
MISZTAL Nathalie
MOREL Éleonore
MORINIÈRE Coline
MORIZE Muriel
MORLET Julien
MORLOT Sabine
MOTEL Marjorie
MOULIN Stéphanie
MOWLEM TETT Cliff
MUNCEL Steven
NIVIERE Thibault
PANCIATCI Sandrine
POLSTER Monika
PROY Marie-Pierre
PUYMIRAUD Annie
RACHET Aurélie
RACZKA Thomas
RAMIREZ DOMINGUEZ Ana Maria
RAMSEYER Michelle
RATIGNIER Noémie
RICHELMI Élisa
RIGHI Véronique
RIVERA Carol
ROLLINET Sarah
ROSSI Valériana
ROVERS Dennis
SAVY Stéphane
SCHMITT Cindy
SCOUBEAU Chantal
SERMENT Nadège
SIGNORET Stéphanie
SPEICH Julie
STEIN Romain
TASCA Angela
THIBAULT Samantha
THIBAUT Samantha
TROCH Marijke
VANDEVELDE Daisy
VANNAY Aurore
VASAPOLLI Éric
VELOSO Serge
VOELLINGER Kateline
WEIS Laurence
WENDLING Élodie

Avallon Cup 2018